Destacados Colegio Aconcagua PSU 2010

070111psu

2010
LENG
HORMAZABAL BENAVENTE GABRIELA
794
PEÑA JOFRE VALESKA ESTEFANIA
780
YAÑEZ MOYA MARIA JOSE
773
SALAS ROJAS VICTORIA PAZ
745
BERROETA VIRAGO ALVARO IGNACIO
745
RETAMAL GALLARDO CAMILA BELEN
733
OLIVARES CORREA JAVIERA PAZ
733
AHUMADA LARA DIEGO ENRIQUE
733
ROJAS ROJO ROCIO ZWAANTJE
722
GARCIA BENAVIDES CAMILA GABRIE
712
CIMINO PEREIRA DANIELA MICHELL
702
GALVEZ DIAZ RODRIGO FELIPE
702
STAMULIS RIVERA XRISI PAULA
693
SANDOVAL CARRERA IGNACIA PAZ
683
DIAZ SILVA JOSE ANTONIO
683
SANHUEZA SALAS JAVIER IGNACIO
683
DIONIZIS ROJO DIMITRI PABLO
675
SEPULVEDA GUERRERO CECILIA EST
675
FUENTES GONZALEZ ARNOLDO JAVIE
675
CASTILLO VALENZUELA JUAN FRANC
660
GAJARDO SONDON ILEANA MAYLI
660
ALBANESE CESPEDES SEBASTIAN RO
660
KLUG MATURANA DIEGO FELIPE
660
PONCE OSORIO VICENTE ANTONIO
652
QUEZADA GAETE NICOLE KATHERINE
652
VITALI DELGADO BRUNO GEANCARLO
652
2010
MAT
DIONIZIS ROJO DIMITRI PABLO
850
MAYER ESCALONA FELIPE IGNACIO
830
BERROETA VIRAGO ALVARO IGNACIO
811
GALVEZ DIAZ RODRIGO FELIPE
752
STAMULIS RIVERA XRISI PAULA
696
ACUÑA MUÑOZ RAUL FRANCISCO
696
PONCE OSORIO VICENTE ANTONIO
690
SEPULVEDA BECERRA CLAUDIA JAVI
684
SALAS ROJAS VICTORIA PAZ
679
GYLLEN NAETER PABLO CRISTOBAL
674
CATALDO PLAZA FERNANDO JAVIER
674
CALBIAGUE DIAZ ANSELMO JAVIER
674
KLUG MATURANA DIEGO FELIPE
670
SANHUEZA SALAS JAVIER IGNACIO
666
CIMINO PEREIRA DANIELA MICHELL
661
VEAS VERA KEEVING NOE ANDRE
657
QUEZADA GAETE NICOLE KATHERINE
653
VASQUEZ OJEDA JAVIER ANDRES
650
2010
LENG Y MATE 
BERROETA VIRAGO ALVARO IGNACIO

778
DIONIZIS ROJO DIMITRI PABLO

763
MAYER ESCALONA FELIPE IGNACIO

728
GALVEZ DIAZ RODRIGO FELIPE

727
HORMAZABAL BENAVENTE GABRIELA

720
SALAS ROJAS VICTORIA PAZ

712
STAMULIS RIVERA XRISI PAULA

695
YAÑEZ MOYA MARIA JOSE

683
RETAMAL GALLARDO CAMILA BELEN

682
PEÑA JOFRE VALESKA ESTEFANIA

682
CIMINO PEREIRA DANIELA MICHELL

682
AHUMADA LARA DIEGO ENRIQUE

680
SANHUEZA SALAS JAVIER IGNACIO

675
OLIVARES CORREA JAVIERA PAZ

673
PONCE OSORIO VICENTE ANTONIO

671
ACUÑA MUÑOZ RAUL FRANCISCO

667
KLUG MATURANA DIEGO FELIPE

665
DIAZ SILVA JOSE ANTONIO

658
SANDOVAL CARRERA IGNACIA PAZ

657
FUENTES GONZALEZ ARNOLDO JAVIE

656
GARCIA BENAVIDES CAMILA GABRIE

654
QUEZADA GAETE NICOLE KATHERINE

653
CATALDO PLAZA FERNANDO JAVIER

650
2010
HISTORIA
ALBANESE CESPEDES SEBASTIAN RO
779
MELLADO MONTES GONZALO ANDRES
779
RETAMAL GALLARDO CAMILA BELEN
750
PEÑA JOFRE VALESKA ESTEFANIA
711
SALAS ROJAS VICTORIA PAZ
696
GAJARDO SONDON ILEANA MAYLI
684
BERROETA VIRAGO ALVARO IGNACIO
678
ESPINOZA OYARCE IGNACIA CATALI
678
HORMAZABAL BENAVENTE GABRIELA
672
MARIN MARTICORENA MATIAS IGNAC
667
YAÑEZ MOYA MARIA JOSE
667
FUENTES GONZALEZ ARNOLDO JAVIE
661
CASTILLO VALENZUELA JUAN FRANC
657
GARCIA BENAVIDES CAMILA GABRIE
657
DIAZ SILVA JOSE ANTONIO
651
2010
CIENCIAS
STAMULIS RIVERA XRISI PAULA
741
DIONIZIS ROJO DIMITRI PABLO
711
BERROETA VIRAGO ALVARO IGNACIO
697
YAÑEZ MOYA MARIA JOSE
675
MAYER ESCALONA FELIPE IGNACIO
669
HORMAZABAL BENAVENTE GABRIELA
663
SEPULVEDA GUERRERO CECILIA EST
663

Deja un comentario